Status: ReleasedIMDb
Release date: 2002-06-20
Run time: 145 minute / 2:25
Budget: $102,000,000
Revenue: $358,372,926
Director: Steven Spielberg
Writers: Scott Frank, Jon Cohen.
Production Companies: Digital Image Associates, Cruise/Wagner Productions, Blue Tulip Productions, Ronald Shusett/Gary Goldman, Amblin Entertainment, 20th Century Fox, DreamWorks
Production Country: United States of America

Minority Report

The system is perfect until it comes after you.

Categories: Action, Thriller, Science Fiction, Mystery
John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

Trailer


Tom Cruise
as Chief John Anderton
Colin Farrell
as Danny Witwer
Samantha Morton
as Agatha
Max von Sydow
as Director Lamar Burgess
Lois Smith
as Dr. Iris Hineman
Peter Stormare
as Dr. Solomon Eddie
Tim Blake Nelson
as Gideon
Steve Harris
as Jad
Kathryn Morris
as Lara Clarke
Mike Binder
as Leo Crow
Daniel London
as Wally the Caretaker
Neal McDonough
as Fletcher
Jessica Capshaw
as Evanna
Patrick Kilpatrick
as Knott
Jessica Harper
as Anne Lively
Ashley Crow
as Sarah Marks
Arye Gross
as Howard Marks
Fiona Hale
as Old Woman
George Wallace
as Chief Justice Pollard
Frank Grillo
as Pre-Crime Cop
Cameron Diaz
as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
William Mapother
as Hotel Clerk
Jason Antoon
as Rufus Riley
Vanessa Asbert
as Bulgari Model
Tyler Patrick Jones
as Older Sean
Richard Coca
as Pre-Crime Cop
Keith Campbell
as Pre-Crime Cop
Kirk B.R. Woller
as Pre-Crime Cop
Klea Scott
as Pre-Crime Cop
Anna Maria Horsford
as Casey
Sarah Simmons
as Lamar Burgess' Secretary
Eugene Osment
as Jad's Technician
James Henderson
as Office Worker
Vene L. Arcoraci
as Office Worker
Erica Ford
as Employee
Keith Flippen
as Tour Guide
Radmar Agana Jao
as Technician
Karina Logue
as Technician
Elizabeth Anne Smith
as Technician
Victoria Garcia-Kelleher
as Technician
Jim Rash
as Technician
Stephen Ramsey
as Jucket - Agent #1
Tom Choi
as Paymen - Agent #2
Tom Whitenight
as Price - Agent #3
William Morts
as Foley - Agent #4 (as Billy Morts)
Michael Dickman
as Arthur
Matthew Dickman
as Dashiell
Ann Ryerson
as Dr. Katherine James
Dominic Scott Kay
as Younger Sean
Joel Gretsch
as Donald Dubin
Bertell Lawrence
as John Doe
William Mesnik
as Cyber Parlor Customer
Franklin Scott
as Conceited Customer
Severin Wunderman
as Skiing Customer
Max Trumpower
as Homeless Person
Allie Raye
as Hamburger Mom
Rocael Leiva
as Hamburger Dad
Nicholas Edwin Barb
as Homework Boy
Catfish Bates
as Tenement Snitch
Caroline Lagerfelt
as Greta van Eyck
Danny Parker-Lopes
as Man
Vanessa Cedotal
as Woman
Katy Boyer
as Mother
Adrianna Kamosa
as Child
Kari Gordon
as Child
Elizabeth Kamosa
as Child
Raquel Gordon
as Child
Laurel Kamosa
as Child
Pamela Roberts
as Violent Wife
Clement Blake
as Husband
Jerry Perchesky
as Grandfather
Victor Raider-Wexler
as Attorney General Nash
Nancy Linehan Charles
as Celeste Burgess
Nadia Axakowsky
as Reporter
Dude Walker
as Reporter
Tony Hill
as Reporter
Drakeel Burns
as Reporter
Morgan Hasson
as Paperboy
Andrew Sandler
as Marks' Son
Bonnie Morgan
as Contortionist
Kathi Copeland
as Murder Bystander
Ana Maria Quintana
as Murder Bystander
Lucille M. Oliver
as Murder Bystander
Gene Wheeler
as Murder Bystander
Tonya Ivey
as Gap Girl
David Stifel
as Lycon - Seller of Black Inhalers
Kurt Sinclair
as Adulation #1
Rebecca Ritz
as Adulation #2
Beverly Morgan
as Adulation #3
John Bennett
as Adulation #4
Maureen Dunn
as Adulation #5
Ron Ulstad
as Adulation #6
Blake Bashoff
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Doty
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Gina Gallego
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Hornsby
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Anne Judson-Yager
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Meredith Monroe
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Benita Krista Nall
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Shannon O'Hurley
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Jorge-Luis Pallo
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Elizabeth Payne
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Ethan Sherman
as Revo Sunglass Model
Jarah Mariano
as AMEX Polynesian Woman
Miles Dinsmoor
as Guinness Man
Cameron Crowe
as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Directing
Steven Spielberg Director

Writing
Scott Frank Screenplay
Jon Cohen Screenplay

Production
Jan de Bont Producer
Bonnie Curtis Producer
Gerald R. Molen Producer
Walter F. Parkes Producer

Sound
John Williams Original Music Composer
Paul Haslinger Original Music Composer

Camera
Janusz Kamiński Director of Photography

Production
Denise Chamian Casting

Art
Alex McDowell Production Design

Sound
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer

Editing
Michael Kahn Editor

Crew
Matthew Ferraro Additional Music

Costume & Make-Up
Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design

Production
Michael Doven Associate Producer
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Associate Producer
Ronald Shusett Executive Producer
Gary Goldman Executive Producer

Visual Effects
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Sharon Mann Production Manager

Art
Leslie McDonald Art Direction
Ramsey Avery Art Direction
Seth Reed Art Direction

Production
Gregory Alpert Location Manager

Camera
Mitch Dubin Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator

Art
John Villarino Construction Coordinator

Sound
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Jackson Boom Operator

Crew
Brian Smrz Stunt Coordinator

Directing
Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor

Production
Peter M. Tobyansen Production Supervisor

Art
Anne Kuljian Set Decoration
Tammy Troglin Art Department Assistant
Nancy A. King Art Department Coordinator
Jeffrey Mossa Assistant Art Director
Mike Villarino Construction Foreman
Ronald S. Baratie Greensman
Kathleen Beall Location Scout
Juliet Guimont Painter
Darek Gogol Production Illustrator
Fred Arbegast Sculptor
A. Todd Holland Set Designer
Tony Leonardi Standby Painter

Camera
Keith Dunkerley Camera Intern
Phil Bowen First Assistant Camera
Larry Blanford Helicopter Camera
Sean M. Casey Still Photographer
Christos Moisides Underwater Camera

Costume & Make-Up
David Le Vey Assistant Costume Designer
Alexandria Forster Costume Supervisor
Mark Anthony Hair Designer
Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers Key Hair Stylist
Betty Beebe Makeup Artist
Michèle Burke Makeup Designer
Leigh Leverett Set Costumer

Crew
Eric Bruneau CG Supervisor
John 'Magic' Wright Craft Service
Michael Buster Dialect Coach
Lawrence Dove Driver
Jake Garber Makeup Effects
Mark George Gillard Post Production Assistant
Erica Frauman Post Production Supervisor
Anastasia Emmons Projection
Marc Braun Propmaker
Silvija L. Moess Scenic Artist
Richard 'Curly' Lopez Security
Steve Braggs Sequence Supervisor
Michael E. Fajohn Set Medic
Zed Starkovich Set Production Assistant
Ted Burge Software Engineer
Ian O'Connor Special Effects Coordinator
Chris L. Spellman Stand In
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
Mark Kauffman Technical Supervisor
Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator

Production
Ted Robbins Unit Production Manager

Crew
Doug O'Dell II Utility Stunts
Glenn Derry Video Assist Operator
Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor

Editing
Dale E. Grahn Color Timer
Richard Byard First Assistant Editor

Lighting
Michael Arvanitis Best Boy Electric
Robert Amerian Jr. Electrician
Kelly Clear Gaffer
David Blizard Lighting Supervisor
Paul A. Hardiman Lighting Technician
Brian Lukas Rigging Gaffer
Kevin Fahey Rigging Grip

Production
Michael Hothorn Casting Associate
Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant
Christina Hwang Production Coordinator
Nancy Willen Publicist
Marissa Levin Researcher

Sound
Andre Fenley First Assistant Sound Editor
Peter Myles Music Editor
John Neufeld Orchestrator
Shawn Murphy Scoring Mixer
J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
Douglas Axtell Sound Mixer
Richard Hymns Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Parker Bartlett 24 Frame Playback
Ryan Roberts Animation Supervisor
Cynthia Hyland Digital Compositors
Brian Cuscino I/O Supervisor
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
Lori Arnold Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Dervin Visual Effects Producer

Writing
Robert Consing Storyboard

Crew
Lois Carl Studio Teachers
Ken Quain Digital Producer

Visual Effects
Konrad Dunton Modeling

Production
Ray Quinlan Unit Manager

Art
Matthew R. Altman Set Dresser

Camera
Jim Kwiatkowski Key Grip

Sound
Lindakay Brown Foley Editor

Editing
Michael Trent Assistant Editor

Art
Mark W. Brown Assistant Property Master

Camera
Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera Technician
Paul Toomey Camera Loader
Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip
Danny Andres Grip
Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up
Beth Koenigsberg Costume Coordinator
Lois DeArmond Costume Illustrator
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Key Costumer
Camille Calvet Key Makeup Artist
Fahima Atrouni Tailor

Crew
Michael Macias In Memory Of
Jeff Johnson Marine Coordinator
David Paris Pilot

Directing
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan First Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr. Second Assistant Director

Editing
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter

Production
Tina Bennett Assistant Production Coordinator
Dena Berman Casting Assistant

Sound
Tom Bellfort ADR Editor
James Thatcher Musician
Kenneth Wannberg Supervising Music Editor

Visual Effects
Brandon Criswell 2D Artist
Ron Mendell 3D Artist
Janice Lew Lead Animator
Ron Frankel Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Carol S. Federman Makeup Artist

Sound
Craig Heath Sound Recordist

Art
Jerry Moss Property Master

Sound
Richard Quinn Dialogue Editor
Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor

Art
Chris Gorak Supervising Art Director

Writing
Philip K. Dick Short Story

Sound
Juan Peralta Sound Mix Technician

Crew
Stewart Brand Thanks
Peter Calthorpe Thanks
Douglas Coupland Thanks
Joel Garreau Thanks
Neil Gershenfeld Thanks

Visual Effects
Larry Potoker 24 Frame Playback

Sound
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor
Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
David Lucarelli ADR Recordist

Camera
David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography

Production
Brad Gerstner Assistant Accountant
Maureen Higgins Assistant Accountant
Tina Hong Assistant Accountant
Lori A. Lopes Assistant Accountant
Paula S. Ono Assistant Accountant
Bryan Palliccia Assistant Accountant
Shawn Ruocco Assistant Accountant
JoAnn Stevens Assistant Accountant
Pam Ellington Assistant Accountant

Art
Gerald Sullivan Assistant Art Director
Jason Weil Assistant Art Director
Harry E. Otto Assistant Art Director

Costume & Make-Up
Lahly Poore Assistant Costume Designer

Sound
Stuart McCowan Assistant Dialogue Editor

Production
Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
Colleen Gibbons Assistant Location Manager
Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager
Erin Hilkey Assistant Location Manager
Jonathan Reich Assistant Location Manager
Oriana Robertson Assistant Location Manager
John Burton West Assistant Production Coordinator
Tuba Guvelioglu Assistant Production Coordinator

Art
Andrew Petrotta Assistant Property Master

Sound
Dee Selby Assistant Sound Designer
Joel Shryack Boom Operator

Camera
Val Sklar Camera Loader
Julie Helton Camera Loader

Art
Mark Goerner Concept Artist
Christopher S. Ross Concept Artist
Stefan Dechant Concept Artist
Robb W. Ward Construction Foreman

Costume & Make-Up
Jeanie Baker Costumer
Amy Jo Hoppenfeld Costumer
Amy Arnold Costumer
Barry Kellogg Costumer
David Mayreis Costumer
Kanani Wolf Costumer
Karen Boyland Clem Costumer
Jim Dadey Costumer

Crew
Paul O. Wright Craft Service

Lighting
Marek Bojsza Electrician
Chris Bothwell Electrician
Henry Christian III Electrician
Roch Dutkowiak Electrician
Tommy Holmes Electrician
Steven J. Kovalesky Electrician
Daniel Windels Electrician
Chris Culliton Electrician
Doug Byers Electrician
Joe Luther Electrician
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Richard Tibbetts Electrician
Anthony Van Dyk Electrician
Brian Fosnaugh Electrician
R. Gern Trowbridge Electrician
Oscar Luis Rodriguez Electrician

Production
Sande Alessi Extras Casting

Camera
Steven Meizler First Assistant Camera
Mark Spath First Assistant Camera
Peter Schmitt First Assistant Camera
Scott Smith First Assistant Camera

Directing
Robert Rooy Second Unit First Assistant Director

Editing
Patrick Crane First Assistant Editor

Sound
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
Jana Vance Foley Artist
Jonathan Null Foley Editor
Frank 'Pepe' Merel Foley Mixer
Travis Crenshaw Foley Recordist

Lighting
David Devlin Gaffer

Art
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Bob Skemp Greensman

Camera
Katarina Bueno Grip
James A. Earley Grip
Clayton Fowler Grip
Jamie Franta Grip
John Mang Grip
T.J. Tollefson Grip
Bill Gilleran Grip
Carlos DePalma Grip
Mathew Marden Grip
Walter 'Bud' Scott Grip
Damian Costa Grip
Eric Vincent Cruse Grip
Bill Essling Grip
John Gilmour Grip
Jim Sanfilippo Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Judith H. Bickerton Hairstylist
Sherri Bramlett Hairstylist
Antoinette Carr Hairstylist
Ardis Cohen Hairstylist
Barbara Haggerty Hairstylist
Andrea Rowe-Dicke Hairstylist
Patricia Miller Hairstylist
Candace Neal Hairstylist
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell Hairstylist
Taurance F. Williams Hairstylist
Anthony J. Scarano Key Costumer

Camera
Morgan Michael Lewis Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Terry Baliel Key Hair Stylist

Production
Charley Armstrong Location Manager
Peggy Pridemore Location Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Nancy Broadfoot Makeup Artist
Kimberly Foley Makeup Artist
Kathy Greene Makeup Artist
Diane Hammond Makeup Artist
Mitchell Kennedy Makeup Artist
Sandra Linn Koepper Makeup Artist
Barbara Lacy Makeup Artist
Jennifer Mann Makeup Artist
Mary Kay Morse Makeup Artist
Leslie Storms Makeup Artist
Terri Trupp Makeup Artist
Barbara York Makeup Artist
Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion Makeup Artist
Debi Young Makeup Artist
Joseph P. Hurt Makeup Artist
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Makeup Artist
Greg Rocco On Set Dresser

Production
Lori Ikeda Payroll Accountant

Crew
Craig Hosking Pilot

Production
Jennifer Gonzales Post Production Accountant
Sven E. Fahlgren Post Production Coordinator
Daya Fernandez Production Assistant
Andy Tardibuono Production Assistant
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator
Shannon McBrien Production Secretary
Jenny Nolan Production Secretary

Crew
Ronald P. Tavalaro Projection
Michael D. Cassidy Jr. Propmaker
Scott C. Dunn Propmaker
Susanna Glattly Propmaker
Fred O'Connor Propmaker
Lucinda E. Pealer Propmaker
Scott T. Pina Propmaker
Albert L. Shapira Propmaker
Dale V. Swavely Propmaker
Keith Weaver Propmaker
John Weiffenbach Propmaker
Walter R. Wright Jr. Propmaker
Brian Feola Propmaker

Sound
Robert Renga Sound Recordist

Production
Michelle Stevens Second Assistant Accountant
Cristina Christian Second Assistant Accountant

Camera
Jordon Toms Second Assistant Camera
David O'Brien Second Assistant Camera
Katie Santore Second Assistant Camera

Directing
Kurt Uebersax Second Assistant Director
Brian Relyea Second Second Assistant Director
Nancy Blewer Second Second Assistant Director
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak Second Second Assistant Director

Art
Aric Lasher Set Designer
Hugo Santiago Set Designer
Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer
Easton Michael Smith Set Designer
Nelson Bush Set Dresser
Fred Herzberger Set Dresser
Michael Koellner Set Dresser
Neil O'Sullivan Set Dresser
Chris Pascuzzo Set Dresser
Chris Patterson Set Dresser
Art Vasenius Set Dresser
Michelle L. Wolcott Set Dresser
Chris Kennedy Set Dresser
Max Bozeman Set Dresser
Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser
Robert Lee Robinson Set Dresser
Clark Hospelhorn Set Dresser
Margaret Hungerford Set Dresser
Wayne L. Miller Jr. Set Dresser
Patrick T. Eagan Set Dresser
Norm Thurston Jr. Set Dresser

Sound
Walter Werzowa Sound Designer
David C. Hughes Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate Sound Effects Editor
Ron Judkins Sound Mixer

Camera
David James Still Photographer

Art
David Lowery Storyboard Artist
Peter Ramsey Storyboard Artist

Crew
Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Keith Campbell Stunt Double
Anthony Alvarez Stunts
Greg Anderson Stunts
John Ashker Stunts
Robert Bastens Stunts
Richard L. Blackwell Stunts
Jake Brake Stunts
John Branagan Stunts
Marc Caldera Stunts
Lisa Dempsey Stunts
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts
Jeannie Epper Stunts
Richard Epper Stunts
Dana Dru Evenson Stunts
Dane Farwell Stunts
Richie Gaona Stunts
Ransom Gates Stunts
Troy Gilbert Stunts
Andy Gill Stunts
Al Goto Stunts
Charles Grisham Stunts
Jeff Habberstad Stunts
Randy Hall Stunts
John Hateley Stunts
Christie Hayes Stunts
Toby Holguin Stunts
Keii Johnston Stunts
Dennis Keiffer Stunts
Steve Kelso Stunts
Nicole Kreuzer Stunts
Jake Teague Stunts
Danny Lopez Stunts
Rick Miller Stunts
Daniel T. O'Brien Stunts
Doug O'Dell II Stunts
Chad Parker Stunts
Eddie Perez Stunts
J.P. Romano Stunts
Keith Shindoll Stunts
Brian Simpson Stunts
Brett Smrz Stunts
Kelly Smrz Stunts
Shirley Smrz Stunts
Petra Sprecher Stunts
Scott Sproule Stunts
Erik Stabenau Stunts
Mark Stefanich Stunts
Jim Stephan Stunts
Justin Sundquist Stunts
Philip Tan Stunts
Frank Torres Stunts
Michael Trisler Stunts
David Wald Stunts
William Washington Stunts
Naki Wilson Stunts
Merritt Yohnka Stunts
Anthony Cecere Stunts
April Weeden Stunts
Carla Gallo Stunts
Carol Neilson Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
Cinda-Lin James Stunts
David Rowden Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez Stunts
Fred Waugh Stunts
Jayson Dumenigo Stunts
Larry M. Shorts Stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
Paul M. Lane Stunts
Richard Bucher Stunts
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem Stunts
Wayne A. King Stunts
Billy Kelly Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
John Yehia Atrouni Tailor
Joseph Pearés Tailor

Crew
Gilbert Young Transportation Captain
Steven J. Mikolas Video Assist Operator

Visual Effects
Elissa Bello 2D Artist
Patrick Kavanaugh 2D Artist
Luke Ployhar 3D Artist
John Polyhar 3D Artist
Peter Bowmar Animation
Steven Dudeck Animation
Derek Fisher Animation
Paul Luna Animation
Marie-Laure Nguyen Animation
Hans Pfleiderer Animation
Dan Santoni Animation
Cory Strassburger Animation
Oliver Hotz Animation

Art
Trae King Art Direction
Alexander Laurant Art Direction

Editing
Justine Gerenstein Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Mathew Lamb CG Artist
Yuichiro Yamashita CG Artist
Bela Brozsek CG Artist
Jason Schugardt CG Artist
Michael Hemschoot CG Artist
Christopher Bonnstetter CG Artist
Michael Kaelin Compositing Artist
Gaku Nakatani Compositing Artist
Mark Siew Compositing Artist
Chris Trimble Compositing Artist
Shannon Wiggins Compositing Artist
Scott Frankel Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Jon Alexander Compositor
Stella Bogh Compositor
Barbara Brennan Compositor
Whit Eldridge Compositor
Angela Giannoni Compositor
Stephen Kennedy Compositor
Kimberly Lashbrook Compositor
Jesse Russell Compositor
Erik Winquist Compositor
Barry Armour CG Supervisor

Art
Michael Brunsfeld Concept Artist
Mark Moore Concept Artist
Claudia Mullaly Concept Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Dana Wright Costume Designer

Editing
Begonia Colomar Digital Color Timer

Visual Effects
Jeff Matakovich Digital Compositor

Crew
David Carriker Digital Supervisor

Visual Effects
Andrew Turman VFX Director of Photography
Jeremy Quayhackx VFX Editor
Will Robbins VFX Supervisor

Crew
Melissa Glaser Engleman Executive Visual Effects Producer

Camera
John Gazdik First Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
Ricardo Torres Compositing Lead
Matthew Paulson Modeling
Bill Stahl Modeling

Editing
Doug Jones Negative Cutter

Visual Effects
Miles Dinsmoor Visual Effects Producer
Toby Keil Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lavery Visual Effects Producer
Nathan McGuinness Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Lindy DeQuattro Sequence Supervisor
Tom Martinek Sequence Supervisor
Karl Johann Schmidt Software Engineer

Production
Cliff Schumacher Unit Production Manager

Visual Effects
Lorelei David Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Genevieve King Visual Effects Coordinator
David M. Gray Visual Effects Coordinator
Vance Piper VFX Director of Photography

Crew
Jennifer Leo Russ Visual Effects Editor
Kristopher Kasper Visual Effects Editor
Blondel Aidoo Executive Visual Effects Producer
Peter Frankfurt Executive Visual Effects Producer
Chip Houghton Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer
Roni McKinley Executive Visual Effects Producer
Mark S. Miller Executive Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects
Dana Friedman Visual Effects Producer
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer
Mark Russell Visual Effects Producer
Darcie Tang Visual Effects Producer
Johanna D'Amato Visual Effects Production Assistant
Danielle Hazan Visual Effects Production Assistant
Henry LaBounta Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor





















Vioos | Movie Database

© 2013